Running Summary For All Of 2019

RankRunnerDays RanYearly Miles# of Weeks# of MonthsDaily AvgWeekly AvgMonthly AvgTotal Races
1Kenny Rayner21255.544112.1763.88255.540
2Steve Curley20233.784111.6958.45233.781
3Frank Nelson20212.314110.6253.08212.310
4Andy Holmes22211.59419.6252.90211.591
5Eileen Cakouros22199.95419.0949.99199.950
6Brian Cronin22193.85418.8148.46193.850
7TJ Unger20187.00419.3546.75187.000
8Justin Renz 21169.75418.0842.44169.750
9Raul Serrano22167.55417.6241.89167.550
10Cory Hofmann22163.75417.4440.94163.750
11Jason Cakouros20159.00417.9539.75159.003
12Dana DeIngenis18156.75418.7139.19156.750
13Jeff Cahill22154.72417.0338.68154.721
14Scott Grandfield21153.00417.2938.25153.001
15Rachel Shanor21151.32417.2137.83151.320
16Jimmy Fallon16145.20319.0748.40145.200
17Carmen Alfonzo20136.50416.8334.12136.500
18Chris Diehl 18115.00416.3928.75115.000
19Nicole Hamilton14106.80417.6326.70106.800
20Christina Haddad15106.50417.1026.62106.500
21Christine Howe17105.92416.2326.48105.920
22Bob McCormack1394.00417.2323.5094.000
23Keelin Brennan1890.75415.0422.6990.750
24Dan Finkel1587.60415.8421.9087.600
25Mark Kenwood1385.00416.5421.2585.000
26Joe Ciavattone 1483.00415.9320.7583.000
27Steve Seaver1577.10315.1425.7077.100
28Steven Houde1173.86416.7118.4673.860
29Nicole Nelson970.21317.8023.4070.211
30Rich Sherman1265.92315.4921.9765.921
31Paul Corcoran962.00316.8920.6762.000
32Brian Auger759.30318.4719.7759.300
33Dan Thomas753.73317.6817.9153.730
34Lauren FitzPatrick1149.30314.4816.4349.300
35Dave Kelly944.00314.8914.6744.000
36Chris Wargo843.74415.4710.9443.740
37George Braun639.34216.5619.6739.341
38Greg Knott1239.10413.269.7839.100
39Christina Seremetis1035.10213.5117.5535.100
40Shawn Clark531.10316.2210.3731.100
41Harvey Blonder1123.78212.1611.8923.780
42David Candeias 522.37314.477.4622.370
43Dan Atkinson420.00215.0010.0020.000
44Meg Jacobs210.80215.405.4010.800
45Dave Woodruff13.10113.103.103.101
46Tom Vossen11.00111.001.001.000

Weekly Summary (Sunday - Saturday)

RankRunnerMonthWeek #Weekly Mileage
1Kenny RaynerJanuary345.70
2Andy HolmesJanuary343.30
3Frank NelsonJanuary337.85
4Raul SerranoJanuary335.36
5Brian CroninJanuary328.00
6Eileen CakourosJanuary324.00
7Scott GrandfieldJanuary323.80
8Cory HofmannJanuary323.25
9Jeff CahillJanuary321.53
10Jason CakourosJanuary320.00
11Nicole HamiltonJanuary319.00
12Dana DeIngenisJanuary317.00
13Steve SeaverJanuary316.90
14TJ UngerJanuary316.00
15Keelin BrennanJanuary314.12
16Rachel ShanorJanuary313.23
17Justin Renz January312.35
18Christine HoweJanuary312.01
19Joe Ciavattone January311.00
20Christina HaddadJanuary310.50
21Carmen AlfonzoJanuary310.00
22Chris Diehl January310.00
23Christina SeremetisJanuary39.00
24Bob McCormackJanuary38.50
25Steve CurleyJanuary38.50
26Steven HoudeJanuary37.07
27Dan FinkelJanuary37.00
28Mark KenwoodJanuary36.00
29Chris WargoJanuary35.56
30Greg KnottJanuary34.00
1Steve CurleyJanuary294.16
2Frank NelsonJanuary277.42
3Justin Renz January272.84
4Eileen CakourosJanuary266.25
5Andy HolmesJanuary261.86
6Kenny RaynerJanuary261.53
7TJ UngerJanuary261.00
8Brian CroninJanuary260.75
9Dana DeIngenisJanuary260.20
10Rachel ShanorJanuary258.01
11Jeff CahillJanuary251.69
12Jason CakourosJanuary250.75
13Carmen AlfonzoJanuary250.00
14Cory HofmannJanuary250.00
15Scott GrandfieldJanuary247.90
16Raul SerranoJanuary246.65
17Christine HoweJanuary245.67
18Jimmy FallonJanuary242.10
19Chris Diehl January242.00
20Christina HaddadJanuary238.70
21Steve SeaverJanuary238.35
22Dan FinkelJanuary236.50
23Keelin BrennanJanuary235.74
24Rich ShermanJanuary233.25
25Dan ThomasJanuary231.50
26Bob McCormackJanuary228.50
27Christina SeremetisJanuary226.10
28Nicole HamiltonJanuary225.00
29Mark KenwoodJanuary224.80
30Nicole NelsonJanuary223.67
31George BraunJanuary221.42
32Lauren FitzPatrickJanuary219.20
33Paul CorcoranJanuary214.75
34Chris WargoJanuary212.34
35Brian AugerJanuary212.00
36Greg KnottJanuary212.00
37Steven HoudeJanuary211.80
38Dave KellyJanuary210.00
39Shawn ClarkJanuary25.00
40David Candeias January24.30
41Joe Ciavattone January24.10
42Tom VossenJanuary21.00
1Kenny RaynerJanuary184.90
2Steve CurleyJanuary182.35
3TJ UngerJanuary166.00
4Frank NelsonJanuary163.34
5Andy HolmesJanuary162.94
6Eileen CakourosJanuary161.55
7Brian CroninJanuary160.50
8Jimmy FallonJanuary159.10
9Raul SerranoJanuary155.14
10Jason CakourosJanuary153.25
11Cory HofmannJanuary150.50
12Scott GrandfieldJanuary150.30
13Rachel ShanorJanuary149.25
14Justin Renz January148.81
15Jeff CahillJanuary148.48
16Christina HaddadJanuary147.90
17Carmen AlfonzoJanuary146.00
18Nicole NelsonJanuary143.34
19Dana DeIngenisJanuary143.15
20Joe Ciavattone January138.90
21Chris Diehl January138.50
22Brian AugerJanuary138.30
23Bob McCormackJanuary134.00
24Nicole HamiltonJanuary133.60
25Dave KellyJanuary129.00
26Keelin BrennanJanuary127.51
27Paul CorcoranJanuary127.00
28Mark KenwoodJanuary125.80
29Steven HoudeJanuary123.97
30Christine HoweJanuary123.77
31Steve SeaverJanuary121.85
32Chris WargoJanuary118.64
33Harvey BlonderJanuary116.30
34Lauren FitzPatrickJanuary115.20
35Greg KnottJanuary115.10
36Rich ShermanJanuary113.30
37Dan FinkelJanuary112.60
38Shawn ClarkJanuary111.00
39Dan ThomasJanuary17.00
40Meg JacobsJanuary16.00
41Dan AtkinsonJanuary12.00
42David Candeias January12.00
1Kenny RaynerJanuary063.41
2Steve CurleyJanuary048.77
3Eileen CakourosJanuary048.15
4Brian CroninJanuary044.60
5Jimmy FallonJanuary044.00
6TJ UngerJanuary044.00
7Andy HolmesJanuary043.49
8Cory HofmannJanuary040.00
9Dana DeIngenisJanuary036.40
10Justin Renz January035.75
11Jason CakourosJanuary035.00
12Frank NelsonJanuary033.70
13Jeff CahillJanuary033.02
14Dan FinkelJanuary031.50
15Steven HoudeJanuary031.02
16Scott GrandfieldJanuary031.00
17Rachel ShanorJanuary030.83
18Carmen AlfonzoJanuary030.50
19Raul SerranoJanuary030.40
20Nicole HamiltonJanuary029.20
21Joe Ciavattone January029.00
22Mark KenwoodJanuary028.40
23Chris Diehl January024.50
24Christine HoweJanuary024.47
25Bob McCormackJanuary023.00
26Paul CorcoranJanuary020.25
27Rich ShermanJanuary019.37
28Dan AtkinsonJanuary018.00
29George BraunJanuary017.92
30David Candeias January016.07
31Dan ThomasJanuary015.23
32Shawn ClarkJanuary015.10
33Lauren FitzPatrickJanuary014.90
34Keelin BrennanJanuary013.38
35Christina HaddadJanuary09.40
36Brian AugerJanuary09.00
37Greg KnottJanuary08.00
38Harvey BlonderJanuary07.48
39Chris WargoJanuary07.20
40Dave KellyJanuary05.00
41Meg JacobsJanuary04.80
42Nicole NelsonJanuary03.20
43Dave WoodruffJanuary03.10

Race Summary moved to Race Results menu link on left