Running Summary For All Of 2018

RankRunnerDays RanYearly Miles# of Weeks# of MonthsDaily AvgWeekly AvgMonthly AvgTotal Races
1Kenny Rayner46587.648212.7773.46293.820
2TJ Unger47562.008211.9670.25281.000
3Steve Curley47538.488211.4667.31269.241
4Shea Newman47478.008210.1759.75239.000
5Andy Holmes48467.55829.7458.44233.782
6Greg Knott42456.108210.8657.01228.050
7Raul Serrano43447.548210.4155.94223.771
8Eileen Cakouros47434.26829.2454.28217.131
9Brian Auger36419.208211.6452.40209.600
10Carmen Alfonzo42400.10729.5357.16200.050
11Justin Renz 46370.00828.0446.25185.000
12Frank Nelson35355.938210.1744.49177.970
13Brian Cronin38350.35729.2250.05175.180
14Dave Kelly47326.35826.9440.79163.181
15Steven Houde40311.54827.7938.94155.772
16Cory Hofmann39302.43727.7543.20151.221
17Nicole Hamilton34281.80828.2935.22140.900
18Tom Vossen37275.05827.4334.38137.523
19Matt Lynch25270.324110.8167.58270.320
20Dan Finkel37266.00627.1944.33133.000
21George Braun33245.18827.4330.65122.593
22Joseph McLaughlin31240.93827.7730.12120.471
23Steve Seaver47205.20824.3725.65102.601
24Jason Cakouros36204.50825.6825.56102.250
25Chris Diehl 34182.70825.3722.8491.351
26Mary McNulty24174.85427.2943.7187.421
27Chris Wargo23160.61726.9822.9480.310
28Meredith Hoban16155.60419.7238.90155.601
29Shawn Clark22142.02726.4620.2971.010
30Kimberly Krusell26138.04625.3123.0169.020
31Christine Howe22129.53725.8918.5064.760
32Jimmy Fallon31119.15823.8414.8959.580
33Paul Corcoran22108.85824.9513.6154.420
34Meg Jacobs21106.15825.0513.2753.070
35Rich Sherman2289.29824.0611.1644.650
36Christina Haddad2076.50623.8312.7538.250
37Harvey Blonder3371.19722.1610.1735.590
38Mark Kenwood1562.55624.1710.4231.270
39David Candeias 1155.80515.0711.1655.800
40Tom Corrigan741.58415.9410.4041.580
41Mike DiTocco327.20329.079.0713.603
42Dana DeIngenis1615.45620.972.587.730
43Jeff Cahill13.10113.103.103.101

Weekly Summary (Sunday - Saturday)

RankRunnerMonthWeek #Weekly Mileage
1Steve CurleyFebruary728.00
2Frank NelsonFebruary725.11
3Greg KnottFebruary724.50
4Shea NewmanFebruary720.50
5Dave KellyFebruary719.50
6Kenny RaynerFebruary718.05
7Brian AugerFebruary717.00
8Jason CakourosFebruary714.25
9Tom VossenFebruary714.00
10Raul SerranoFebruary713.50
11Jimmy FallonFebruary713.00
12TJ UngerFebruary713.00
13Eileen CakourosFebruary712.65
14Steve SeaverFebruary712.00
15Justin Renz February711.85
16Joseph McLaughlinFebruary711.25
17Chris Diehl February79.50
18Andy HolmesFebruary78.55
19Christine HoweFebruary78.55
20Steven HoudeFebruary76.61
21Mark KenwoodFebruary76.50
22Paul CorcoranFebruary76.25
23Christina HaddadFebruary76.10
24George BraunFebruary75.81
25Rich ShermanFebruary75.39
26Meg JacobsFebruary75.20
27Nicole HamiltonFebruary74.00
28Tom CorriganFebruary73.02
1TJ UngerFebruary688.00
2Steve CurleyFebruary686.00
3Kenny RaynerFebruary674.57
4Greg KnottFebruary671.75
5Andy HolmesFebruary671.40
6Justin Renz February670.10
7Shea NewmanFebruary667.00
8Brian AugerFebruary660.05
9Eileen CakourosFebruary658.58
10Frank NelsonFebruary657.42
11Steven HoudeFebruary654.21
12Brian CroninFebruary650.05
13Mary McNultyFebruary643.50
14Jason CakourosFebruary643.25
15Tom VossenFebruary643.00
16Raul SerranoFebruary642.51
17Dave KellyFebruary639.50
18Carmen AlfonzoFebruary638.25
19Joseph McLaughlinFebruary638.25
20Nicole HamiltonFebruary638.00
21Steve SeaverFebruary634.35
22Chris Diehl February631.50
23Christine HoweFebruary631.25
24George BraunFebruary630.41
25Jimmy FallonFebruary630.00
26Tom CorriganFebruary629.81
27Cory HofmannFebruary628.00
28Paul CorcoranFebruary626.25
29Shawn ClarkFebruary622.75
30Christina HaddadFebruary614.40
31Meg JacobsFebruary614.30
32Rich ShermanFebruary613.05
33Mark KenwoodFebruary66.75
34Chris WargoFebruary65.00
35Mike DiToccoFebruary65.00
36Dana DeIngenisFebruary63.80
37Harvey BlonderFebruary62.09
1Kenny RaynerFebruary592.23
2TJ UngerFebruary589.00
3Steve CurleyFebruary582.00
4Raul SerranoFebruary571.32
5Andy HolmesFebruary570.25
6Greg KnottFebruary568.25
7Eileen CakourosFebruary567.77
8Carmen AlfonzoFebruary566.00
9Brian AugerFebruary564.60
10Shea NewmanFebruary563.10
11Brian CroninFebruary558.30
12Nicole HamiltonFebruary553.70
13Dan FinkelFebruary551.00
14Tom VossenFebruary550.75
15Cory HofmannFebruary547.93
16Steven HoudeFebruary547.14
17Mary McNultyFebruary544.60
18Justin Renz February544.05
19George BraunFebruary543.23
20Joseph McLaughlinFebruary543.05
21Frank NelsonFebruary542.35
22Jason CakourosFebruary540.00
23Dave KellyFebruary538.50
24Steve SeaverFebruary533.30
25Chris WargoFebruary532.59
26Jimmy FallonFebruary529.50
27Chris Diehl February523.40
28Shawn ClarkFebruary522.00
29Paul CorcoranFebruary521.20
30Christine HoweFebruary516.83
31Christina HaddadFebruary516.80
32Harvey BlonderFebruary516.76
33Meg JacobsFebruary516.60
34Kimberly KrusellFebruary516.25
35Mark KenwoodFebruary511.25
36Rich ShermanFebruary55.00
37Tom CorriganFebruary54.75
38Dana DeIngenisFebruary52.00
1Kenny RaynerJanuary4100.21
2TJ UngerJanuary475.00
3Andy HolmesJanuary473.85
4Raul SerranoJanuary472.02
5Shea NewmanJanuary471.00
6Carmen AlfonzoJanuary470.00
7Eileen CakourosJanuary466.60
8Greg KnottJanuary466.60
9Dan FinkelJanuary461.50
10Dave KellyJanuary461.00
11Steve CurleyJanuary460.00
12Brian AugerJanuary459.85
13Brian CroninJanuary455.00
14Frank NelsonJanuary453.05
15Justin Renz January450.90
16Nicole HamiltonJanuary447.40
17Steven HoudeJanuary446.33
18Joseph McLaughlinJanuary446.00
19Jason CakourosJanuary444.25
20George BraunJanuary441.99
21Cory HofmannJanuary440.00
22Tom VossenJanuary434.75
23Chris WargoJanuary431.50
24Kimberly KrusellJanuary427.70
25Chris Diehl January427.10
26Steve SeaverFebruary422.85
27Shawn ClarkJanuary422.50
28Mark KenwoodJanuary420.10
29Christine HoweJanuary418.79
30Jimmy FallonJanuary416.80
31Meg JacobsJanuary416.50
32Mike DiToccoJanuary416.00
33Christina HaddadJanuary415.40
34Paul CorcoranJanuary414.80
35David Candeias January410.26
36Harvey BlonderJanuary49.48
37Rich ShermanJanuary44.70
38Tom CorriganFebruary44.00
39Dana DeIngenisJanuary40.00
1Kenny RaynerJanuary3100.62
2Matt LynchJanuary387.00
3TJ UngerJanuary385.00
4Steve CurleyJanuary380.23
5Shea NewmanJanuary369.78
6Brian AugerJanuary368.25
7Raul SerranoJanuary368.18
8Justin Renz January368.10
9Eileen CakourosJanuary364.43
10Carmen AlfonzoJanuary361.35
11Andy HolmesJanuary360.80
12Meredith HobanJanuary359.00
13Greg KnottJanuary353.25
14Brian CroninJanuary350.00
15Dan FinkelJanuary350.00
16Cory HofmannJanuary348.00
17Tom VossenJanuary346.25
18Joseph McLaughlinJanuary346.01
19Frank NelsonJanuary341.53
20Dave KellyJanuary341.00
21George BraunJanuary338.86
22Nicole HamiltonJanuary333.50
23Steve SeaverJanuary327.55
24Shawn ClarkJanuary325.67
25Kimberly KrusellJanuary324.38
26Chris Diehl January323.00
27Meg JacobsJanuary320.80
28Jimmy FallonJanuary318.35
29David Candeias January315.79
30Jason CakourosJanuary315.75
31Harvey BlonderJanuary315.74
32Steven HoudeJanuary315.39
33Rich ShermanJanuary314.70
34Christina HaddadJanuary313.90
35Paul CorcoranJanuary313.50
36Chris WargoJanuary310.07
37Mark KenwoodJanuary39.35
38Christine HoweJanuary37.22
39Mike DiToccoJanuary36.20
40Dana DeIngenisJanuary30.00
1Kenny RaynerJanuary2117.04
2TJ UngerJanuary284.00
3Steve CurleyJanuary280.50
4Andy HolmesJanuary262.95
5Shea NewmanJanuary262.20
6Matt LynchJanuary262.05
7Eileen CakourosJanuary261.10
8Greg KnottJanuary261.00
9Brian AugerJanuary255.70
10Frank NelsonJanuary253.08
11Raul SerranoJanuary252.40
12Justin Renz January252.00
13Carmen AlfonzoJanuary251.00
14Steven HoudeJanuary250.60
15Brian CroninJanuary250.00
16Cory HofmannJanuary247.50
17Dan FinkelJanuary245.00
18Dave KellyJanuary244.35
19Tom VossenJanuary242.70
20Nicole HamiltonJanuary238.40
21Chris WargoJanuary235.44
22Steve SeaverJanuary231.45
23Joseph McLaughlinJanuary230.64
24Kimberly KrusellJanuary227.13
25Chris Diehl January226.60
26Shawn ClarkJanuary225.75
27George BraunJanuary223.60
28Rich ShermanJanuary222.20
29Meredith HobanJanuary220.50
30Meg JacobsJanuary215.30
31Harvey BlonderJanuary211.09
32David Candeias January210.09
33Christina HaddadJanuary29.90
34Jimmy FallonJanuary29.50
35Paul CorcoranJanuary29.00
36Mark KenwoodJanuary28.60
37Jason CakourosJanuary24.50
1Steve CurleyJanuary174.65
2Shea NewmanJanuary174.00
3Andy HolmesJanuary169.15
4TJ UngerJanuary169.00
5Raul SerranoJanuary167.85
6Greg KnottJanuary164.50
7Carmen AlfonzoJanuary161.00
8Steven HoudeJanuary153.63
9Mary McNultyJanuary153.50
10Brian AugerJanuary153.25
11Eileen CakourosJanuary153.13
12Dave KellyJanuary153.00
13Matt LynchJanuary152.27
14Brian CroninJanuary150.00
15Frank NelsonJanuary149.87
16Cory HofmannJanuary148.50
17Nicole HamiltonJanuary137.75
18Justin Renz January137.50
19Chris WargoJanuary135.01
20Kenny RaynerJanuary129.46
21Kimberly KrusellJanuary128.88
22Dan FinkelJanuary128.50
23Christine HoweJanuary127.05
24George BraunJanuary124.99
25Meredith HobanJanuary123.10
26Chris Diehl January122.60
27Tom VossenJanuary121.50
28Steve SeaverJanuary121.40
29Rich ShermanJanuary118.25
30Joseph McLaughlinJanuary116.73
31Shawn ClarkJanuary113.35
32Harvey BlonderJanuary112.03
33David Candeias January19.49
34Paul CorcoranJanuary19.10
35Meg JacobsJanuary19.05
36Jason CakourosJanuary15.25
37Dana DeIngenisJanuary13.15
38Jimmy FallonJanuary11.50
1Matt LynchJanuary069.00
2Raul SerranoJanuary059.76
3TJ UngerJanuary059.00
4Kenny RaynerJanuary055.46
5Meredith HobanJanuary053.00
6Carmen AlfonzoJanuary052.50
7Andy HolmesJanuary050.60
8Shea NewmanJanuary050.42
9Eileen CakourosJanuary050.00
10Steve CurleyJanuary047.10
11Greg KnottJanuary046.25
12Cory HofmannJanuary042.50
13Brian AugerJanuary040.50
14Steven HoudeJanuary037.63
15Jason CakourosJanuary037.25
16Brian CroninJanuary037.00
17George BraunJanuary036.29
18Justin Renz January035.50
19Frank NelsonJanuary033.52
20Mary McNultyJanuary033.25
21Dan FinkelJanuary030.00
22Dave KellyJanuary029.50
23Nicole HamiltonJanuary029.05
24Steve SeaverJanuary022.30
25Tom VossenJanuary022.10
26Christine HoweJanuary019.84
27Chris Diehl January019.00
28Kimberly KrusellJanuary013.70
29Chris WargoJanuary011.00
30David Candeias January010.17
31Shawn ClarkJanuary010.00
32Joseph McLaughlinJanuary09.00
33Paul CorcoranJanuary08.75
34Meg JacobsJanuary08.40
35Dana DeIngenisJanuary06.50
36Rich ShermanJanuary06.00
37Harvey BlonderJanuary04.00
38Jeff CahillJanuary03.10
39Jimmy FallonJanuary00.50

Race Summary moved to Race Results menu link on left